Is Ready Pac Foods Garden Salad Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Iceberg Lettuce, Red Cabbage, Carrots.
Check Ready Pac Foods Garden Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready Pac Foods Garden Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishOn The Go


