Is Ready salted crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potes, Sunflower Oil, Sea Sarc Sutable for Vegetarians, wwürzt Handgebackene Kar Kartofa mit M one

Check Ready salted crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish