Is Ready Set Cook! Jalapeno Chilli Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Dried Garlic (15%), Black Peppers (10%), Mustard Seeds (10%), White Pepper, Dried Onion (9%), Dried Green Jalapeno (8%), Chilli Flakes (4%), Smoke Flavouring.

Check Ready Set Cook! Jalapeno Chilli Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep