Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ready, Set... Cook! Oven Ready Pork Loin With Greek Style Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (88%), Water, Greek Style Seasoning (3%) [rice Flour, Sugar, Dehydrated Vegetables, Herbs And Spices, Salt, Yeast Extract, Flavour, Vegetable Powder Colours (155a, 160c, 100), Citrus Fibre, Acidity Regulator (330)], Acidity Regulators (262, 331), Salt, Maltodextrin (from Maize), Mineral Salt (500), Antioxidant (316), Vegetable Oil.

Check Ready, Set... Cook! Oven Ready Pork Loin With Greek Style Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Ready, Set... Cook! Oven Ready Pork Loin With Greek Style Seasoning | Spoonful