Is Ready, Set.. Cook! Pork Belly Twister With Sweet Soy Glaze Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Port (86%), Water, Sweet Soy Glaze (5%) [Sugar, Soy Sauce Powder, Salt, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein, Vegetable Powder, Natural Colors (150, 160c), Vegetable Gums (412, 415), Pepper, Vinegar Powder, Food Acid (330), Anticaking Agent (551), Vegetable Oil, Natural Flavor], Acidity Regulators (32, 331), Salt, Maltodextrin, Mineral Salt (500), Antioxidant (316), Vegetable Oil. CONTAINS SOY. MAY CONTAIN SULPHITES.

Check Ready, Set.. Cook! Pork Belly Twister With Sweet Soy Glaze against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep