Is Ready to Eat Cooked & Peeled King Prawns Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
King Prawns (Crustacean) (98%), Salt.
Check Ready to Eat Cooked & Peeled King Prawns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready to Eat Cooked & Peeled King Prawns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Skinnypop Regular Ready To Eat Popcorn Bag .65 Oz - .65 Oz
StarKist Ready-to-Eat Tuna Salad, Original Deli Style, 3 oz Pouch
MUSH Gluten Free and Vegan Vanilla Bean Ready-to-Eat Oats - 5oz
Jell-O Sugar Free Ready to Eat Strawberry Gelatin, 4 ct - 12.5 oz Package
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSide Dish


