Is Ready to Roll Marzipan Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, 25% Almonds, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup
Check Ready to Roll Marzipan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready to Roll Marzipan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


