Is READYWISE Gluten Free Simple Kitchen Blueberries & Yogurt Freeze-Dried Fruit - 9.06oz/6ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze Dried Greek Yogurt ([10% Fat, Milk Proteins, Yogurt Cultures], Tapioca Starch), Blueberries.

Check READYWISE Gluten Free Simple Kitchen Blueberries & Yogurt Freeze-Dried Fruit - 9.06oz/6ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

READYWISE Gluten Free Simple Kitchen Blueberries & Yogurt Freeze-Dried Fruit - 9.06oz/6ct is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping