Is REAL BACON JERKY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL BACON (PORK, WATER, SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE [NOT FROM MILK]), MAPLE SYRUP, POWDERED SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, WATER

Check REAL BACON JERKY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go