Is REAL BACON JERKY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL BACON (PORK, WATER, SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE [NOT FROM MILK]), MAPLE SYRUP, POWDERED SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, WATER

Check REAL BACON JERKY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go