Is Real Carbs and Protein Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole grain oats, protein blend: (hydrolyzed beef protein isolate (hydrobeef™), whole egg powder, chickpea protein, organic chicken powder), rice powder, coconut oil blend: (coconut oil, glucose polymers and modified food starch), sweet potato, natural , artificial flavors, gum blend (cellulose gum, xanthan gum, carrageenan), sucralose contains: egg, tree nut (coconut) a day is used for zakm this product was produced in a facility that may also process ingredients containing milk, egg, soy, shellfish, fish, tree nuts, wheat and peanuts, exclusively developed , manufactured for: bich piana 5% nutrition largo, fl 33777 727-202-9088 5percentnutrition,com

Check Real Carbs and Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drink MixerMeal PrepBreakfastOn The Go