Is REAL CHERRIES DIPPED IN SILKY SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Skim Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Dried Cherries (Cherries, Sugar), Confectionery Glaze, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin
Check REAL CHERRIES DIPPED IN SILKY SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL CHERRIES DIPPED IN SILKY SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
REAL CHERRIES DIPPED IN SILKY SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go


