This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Real Coco Gluten Free Snacking Caramel Flavor Coconut Chips Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sugar, Salt, Natural Caramel Flavor.

Check Real Coco Gluten Free Snacking Caramel Flavor Coconut Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Real Coco Gluten Free Snacking Caramel Flavor Coconut Chips is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Real Coco Gluten Free Snacking Caramel Flavor Coconut Chips | Spoonful