Is Real Cookie Poppers Cookies & Creme - Almond Flour Bite-Sized Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Grain Free Flour Blend (almond Flour, Arrowroot Flour, Chickpea Flour, Coconut Flour), White Chips (cane Sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt), Pure Vanilla Extract, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Natural Vanilla Extract, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Coffee Extract. Contains Almond.
Check Real Cookie Poppers Cookies & Creme - Almond Flour Bite-Sized Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Cookie Poppers Cookies & Creme - Almond Flour Bite-Sized Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Commonly used for
Snacking


