Is REAL FOOD BAR, CINNAMON CARDAMOM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEMP*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, PUMPKIN SEED BUTTER*, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER*, HEMP*, CHIA*, WATER, FLAX MEAL*, COCONUT OIL*, CINNAMON*, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT*, CARDAMOM*.

Check REAL FOOD BAR, CINNAMON CARDAMOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySpicySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go