Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Real Foods Corn Thins Crispbread Cheese Minis Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize (81%), Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Na tural Flavour, Cheese Powder (Milk),Whey Powder (M ilk), Dextrose, Mineral Salt (508),Yeast Extract, Anticaking Agent (551), Herb Extract. t.

Check Real Foods Corn Thins Crispbread Cheese Minis against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Real Foods Corn Thins Crispbread Cheese Minis is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Real Foods Corn Thins Crispbread Cheese Minis | Spoonful