Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Real Foods Corn Thins Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize (98%), Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Sesame and Soy.

Check Real Foods Corn Thins Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichOn The Go
Peanut Free? Real Foods Corn Thins Original | Spoonful