Is Real Foods Lemon Juice Zesty Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Lemon Juice, Preservative (224 (Sulphites))
Check Real Foods Lemon Juice Zesty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Foods Lemon Juice Zesty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Real Foods Lemon Juice Zesty is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusTart
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladMeal Prep


