Is REAL FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRIES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check REAL FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


