Is REAL GOOD BAR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SUGAR*, HONEY*, PALM KERNEL OIL*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, MACADAMIA NUTS, TOASTED COCONUT, COCOA POWDER*, CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ALLSPICE*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, GINGER*, CINNAMON*, CARDAMOM.

Check REAL GOOD BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySpicyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item