Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Real Good Gum, Hello Bubbleful, 90 pieces – No Aspartame, Plastic-Free, Organic & Natural Chewing Gum, Non GMO, Vegan, Gluten Free, Biodegradable by Real Good Brand Inc. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Wild-harvested Rainforest Chicle, Natural Flavorings, Organic Glycerin (Corn), Organic Sunflower Lecithin

Check Real Good Gum, Hello Bubbleful, 90 pieces – No Aspartame, Plastic-Free, Organic & Natural Chewing Gum, Non GMO, Vegan, Gluten Free, Biodegradable by Real Good Brand Inc. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Real Good Gum, Hello Bubbleful, 90 pieces – No Aspartame, Plastic-Free, Organic & Natural Chewing Gum, Non GMO, Vegan, Gluten Free, Biodegradable by Real Good Brand Inc. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Real Good Gum, Hello Bubbleful, 90 pieces – No Aspartame, Plastic-Free, Organic & Natural Chewing Gum, Non GMO, Vegan, Gluten Free, Biodegradable by Real Good Brand Inc. | Spoonful