Is Real Good Italian 2 Chicken Alfredo Cannelloni With Ricotta Cheese 255g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk With Vitamin D3, Chicken And Parmesan Cheese Log (chicken, Parmesan Cheese [pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes], Water, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors), Chicken, Ten Ricotta Cheese (pasteurized Whey, Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Citric Acid), Low Moisture Mozzarella Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), M Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized Part Skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, White Pepper, Allspice. Contains: Milk.

Check Real Good Italian 2 Chicken Alfredo Cannelloni With Ricotta Cheese 255g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go