Is Real Guava Fruit Juice Nectar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GUAVA PULP (25%), SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID, SALT, ARTIFICIAL GUAVA FLAVOUR
Check Real Guava Fruit Juice Nectar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Guava Fruit Juice Nectar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


