Is REAL HABANERO, HOT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN OLIVES, WATER, PIMIENTOS, SEA SALT, WHITE VINEGAR AND CITRIC ACID.

Check REAL HABANERO, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySpicy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad ToppingSide Dish