Is Real Hand Cooked Ham & English Mustard Flavor Potato Crisps With Bags of Character Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- ham & english mustard flavor
- dextrose
ham & english mustard flavor
Dietitian noteHam comes from pig.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed; Sunflower) in varying proportions, Ham & English Mustard Flavor (Dextrose, Yeast Extract Powder, Salt, Sugar, Lactose (MILK), Flavorings and Smoke Flavoring, Onion Powder, Color (Paprika Extract), Acid (Citric Acid), Clove Extract).
Check Real Hand Cooked Ham & English Mustard Flavor Potato Crisps With Bags of Character against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Hand Cooked Ham & English Mustard Flavor Potato Crisps With Bags of Character in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


