Is Real Hand Cooked Roast Ox Flavour Potato Crisps 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed; Sunflower) in varying proportions, Roast Ox Flavour (Yeast Extract, Lactose (Milk), Flavourings (Soya, Celery), Sugar, Salt, Rice Flour, Onion Powder, Black Pepper Extract, Cayenne Extract, Garlic Powder, Colour: Paprika Extract)
Check Real Hand Cooked Roast Ox Flavour Potato Crisps 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Hand Cooked Roast Ox Flavour Potato Crisps 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Real Hand Cooked Roast Ox Flavour Potato Crisps 150g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


