Is Real Hand Cooked Roast Ox Flavour Potato Crisps 150g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed; Sunflower) in varying proportions, Roast Ox Flavour (Yeast Extract, Lactose (Milk), Flavourings (Soya, Celery), Sugar, Salt, Rice Flour, Onion Powder, Black Pepper Extract, Cayenne Extract, Garlic Powder, Colour: Paprika Extract)
Check Real Hand Cooked Roast Ox Flavour Potato Crisps 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Hand Cooked Roast Ox Flavour Potato Crisps 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Real Hand Cooked Roast Ox Flavour Potato Crisps 150g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


