Is Real Hand Cooked Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Flavour Potato Crisps 150g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed; Sunflower) in varying proportions, Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Flavour (Dextrose, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Diacetate; Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Salt, Acid: Citric Acid; Flavourings, Yeast Extract, West Country Cider Vinegar Powder)
Check Real Hand Cooked Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Flavour Potato Crisps 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Hand Cooked Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Flavour Potato Crisps 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Where to buy
Real Hand Cooked Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Flavour Potato Crisps 150g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


