Is REAL ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, RED 40, ANNATTO (COLOR), CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check REAL ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


