Is REAL ICE CREAM, VANILLA, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, WATER, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, RED 40), WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MALTITOL, STRAWBERRY PUREE, CITRIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO (COLOR), RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check REAL ICE CREAM, VANILLA, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL ICE CREAM, VANILLA, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


