Is Real Italian Ice, Lemon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Micron Filtered Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Guar And Xanthan Gums
Check Real Italian Ice, Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Italian Ice, Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


