Is REAL MADAGASCAR VANILLA YOGURT, REAL MADAGASCAR VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Sugar, Vanilla Extract.
Check REAL MADAGASCAR VANILLA YOGURT, REAL MADAGASCAR VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL MADAGASCAR VANILLA YOGURT, REAL MADAGASCAR VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
REAL MADAGASCAR VANILLA YOGURT, REAL MADAGASCAR VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


