Is REAL MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA.
Check REAL MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
REAL MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


