Is REAL MILK CHOCOLATE MALTED MILK EGGS PASTEL FIESTA CANDY, REAL MILK CHOCOLATE, PASTEL FIESTA Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], MILK FAT, LIPOLYZED MILKFAT, BUTTER OIL, SALT, VANILLA, VANILLIN, ETHYL VANILLIN), DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, MALTED MILK POWDER (MALTED BARLEY, WHEAT, MILK, HYDROLYZED WHEAT GLUTEN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT), SUGAR, MALT POWDER (MALT, CORN), ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), ARTIFICIAL COLORING (INCLUDES TITANIUM DIOXIDE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, RED 3), PALM KERNEL OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), RAINBOW GLITTER [ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 6, RED 3], NATURAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check REAL MILK CHOCOLATE MALTED MILK EGGS PASTEL FIESTA CANDY, REAL MILK CHOCOLATE, PASTEL FIESTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL MILK CHOCOLATE MALTED MILK EGGS PASTEL FIESTA CANDY, REAL MILK CHOCOLATE, PASTEL FIESTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


