Is REAL MOVIE THEATER BUTTER MICROWAVE POPCORN, MOVIE THEATER BUTTER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC NON-GMO POPCORN KERNELS*, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, CLARIFIED BUTTER, SEA SALT ORGANIC RED PALM OIL*

Check REAL MOVIE THEATER BUTTER MICROWAVE POPCORN, MOVIE THEATER BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go