No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Real Movie Theatre Popcorn Extra Butter Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Coconut Oil, Beta Carotene (Color), Sunflower Oil, Artificial Butter Flavor, Butter (Cream, Salt), Less than 2% of: Salt, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Butter Distillate.

Check Real Movie Theatre Popcorn Extra Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Real Movie Theatre Popcorn Extra Butter | Spoonful