Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Real Mushrooms Organic Lions Mane Extract Capsules Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lion's mane mushroom extract, beta-d-glucans, starch, hypromellose (vegetable capsule), silicon dioxide, microcrystalline cellulose, may contain stearic acid.

Check Real Mushrooms Organic Lions Mane Extract Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Peanut Free? Real Mushrooms Organic Lions Mane Extract Capsules | Spoonful