Is Real Olive Co. Organic Mixed Pitted Olives with Moroccan Flavours Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Mix (83%) [Pitted Green Olives (Olives, Salt*, Acidity Regulators: Lactic Acid*, Citric Acid*; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid*), Pitted Kalamata Olives (Olives, Salt*, Wine Vinegar, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid*)], Cold-Pressed Oils (12%) (Sunflower, Extra Virgin Olive), Rosewater (2.7%), Garlic, Chilli Flakes (0.6%), Black Pepper, Ground Coriander, Ground Cumin, Mint, Parsley, *Permitted non-organic ingredients

Check Real Olive Co. Organic Mixed Pitted Olives with Moroccan Flavours against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Real Olive Co. Organic Mixed Pitted Olives with Moroccan Flavours is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavorySpicy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping