Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is REAL PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, LIQUID SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MILKFAT, WHEY, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, LACTASE ENZYME.

Check REAL PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? REAL PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful