Is REAL PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PUMPKIN BASE (BROWN SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PUMPKIN PUREE, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, MOLASSES, WATER, ANNATTO EXTRACT [COLOR], NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES [CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG, CLOVES], POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], SALT, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE]), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check REAL PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking