Is REAL SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL FLAVOR & SALT).
Check REAL SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardChunky
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


