Is Real sliced chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet potatoes, safflower, and/or sunflower and/or canola oil, sea salt.

Check Real sliced chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch, Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish