Is Real Tea Zero Sugar Iced Tea Lemon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Malic Acid, Concentrated Tea From Tea Leaves, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame-potassium, Sucralose, Natural Lemon Flavour.
Check Real Tea Zero Sugar Iced Tea Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Tea Zero Sugar Iced Tea Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Sugar Free Smooth & Creamy - 18 Fl. Oz.
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


