No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is REAL VANILLA WHITE MELTING WAFERS, REAL VANILLA Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PALM KERNEL & PALM OIL, ERYTHRITOL, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, INULIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA LEAF REB M, VANILLA EXTRACT*

Check REAL VANILLA WHITE MELTING WAFERS, REAL VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Sheet, Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? REAL VANILLA WHITE MELTING WAFERS, REAL VANILLA | Spoonful