Is REAL WHIPPED CREAM, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, WATER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SUGAR, SKIM MILK POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, NITROUS OXIDE (PRESSURE DISPENSING AGENT),

Check REAL WHIPPED CREAM, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffeeSnackingDipping