Is Real Whole Egg Mayonnaise Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soyabean Oil, Whole Egg 5%, Egg Yolk, Water, White Vinegar, Lemon Juice 1,8%, Dijon Style Mustard (Food Acid (Acetic), Colour (Caramel Iii)), Sugar, Salt, Garlic

Check Real Whole Egg Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep