Is Realemon 100% Lemon Juice - Single Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice)
Check Realemon 100% Lemon Juice - Single Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Realemon 100% Lemon Juice - Single Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Realemon 100% Lemon Juice - Single Bottle is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSourTartAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingMarinading


