Is Realmint Scotch Original Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax, Mineral Oil, Soya Lecithin, Sulphites, Contains: Soya And Sulphites, Manufactured In A Nut Free/peanut Free Facility
Check Realmint Scotch Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Realmint Scotch Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Realmint Scotch Original is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


