Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Realsy Chocolate Peanut Butter Dates Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Medjool Dates, Peanuts, Cacao, Sea Salt. Produced in a facility that handles Peanut Butter, Almond and Coconut.

Check Realsy Chocolate Peanut Butter Dates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Realsy Chocolate Peanut Butter Dates | Spoonful