No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Realsy Chocolate Peanut Butter Dates Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Medjool Dates, Peanuts, Cacao, Sea Salt. Produced in a facility that handles Peanut Butter, Almond and Coconut.

Check Realsy Chocolate Peanut Butter Dates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Realsy Chocolate Peanut Butter Dates | Spoonful